Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol in the Community of Madrid 2008–09


Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol in the Community of Madrid 2008–09

The season 2008-2009 in the Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol in the Community of Madrid :

  • Categoría Preferente de Aficionados de la Comunidad de Madrid, 2 Groups of 18 teams (Level 5)
  • Primera Categoría de Aficionados de la Comunidad de Madrid, 4 Groups of 18 teams (Level 6)
  • Segunda Categoría de Aficionados de la Comunidad de Madrid, 8 Groups of 18 teams (Level 7)
  • Tercera Categoría de Aficionados de la Comunidad de Madrid, 11 Groups of 18 teams (Level 8)

Started in September and finished May or June.

Last updated May 15, 2009

Contents

Preferente Regional

Group 1

[1]

- Pos. Team Pts P W D L G+ G- DG
1uparrow green.png 1 CD San Fernando 79 34 24 7 3 69 23 46
1uparrow green.png 2 AD Colmenar Viejo 76 34 24 4 6 75 24 51
3 AD Torrejón CF 66 34 21 3 10 70 34 36
4 CD Coslada 61 34 18 7 9 61 35 26
5 AD Unión Adarve BP 58 34 17 7 10 59 46 13
6 AD Alcobendas 54 34 14 12 8 62 47 15
7 Aravaca CF 52 34 15 7 12 57 51 8
8 CD Brunete 51 34 15 6 12 57 56 1
9 CD Vicálvaro 45 34 12 9 13 47 51 -4
10 Rayo Majadahonda B 42 34 12 6 16 52 61 -9
11 CDF Tres Cantos 41 34 11 8 15 45 63 -18
12 ED Moratalaz 40 34 10 10 14 49 55 -6
13 CD Loeches 39 34 12 3 19 40 61 -21
1downarrow red.png 14 RSD Alcalá B 37 34 8 13 13 45 51 -6
1downarrow red.png 15 Atlético Leones de Castilla 32 34 8 8 18 51 71 -20
1downarrow red.png 16 CF Gandarío Sanse 29 34 8 5 21 54 95 -41
1downarrow red.png 17 CF Montijo-San Antolín 26 34 6 8 20 43 77 -34
1downarrow red.png 18 Galáctico Pegaso B 26 34 7 5 22 34 69 -35
Promotion Direct relegation

Group 2

[2]

- Pos. Team Pts P W D L G+ G- DG
1uparrow green.png 1 AD Arganda 64 34 19 7 8 60 45 15
1uparrow green.png 2 CF Trival Valderas 63 34 18 9 7 47 25 22
3 Internacional de Madrid CF 59 34 18 5 11 52 40 12
4 CD El Álamo 58 34 18 4 12 50 48 2
5 AD Villaviciosa de Odón 54 34 15 9 10 62 47 15
6 UD Arroyomolinos 52 34 15 7 12 49 39 10
7 CD Colonia Moscardó 51 34 13 12 9 63 37 26
8 CD Betis San Isidro-Progreso 51 34 15 6 13 35 33 2
9 Atlético Valdemoro 48 34 13 9 12 46 44 2
10 CD Griñón 48 34 12 12 10 44 40 4
11 CD Colmenar de Oreja 47 34 11 14 9 41 41 0
12 AD Alcorcón B 45 34 13 6 15 47 44 3
13 SR Villaverde Boetticher CF 44 34 12 8 14 46 45 1
14 CD Fortuna 42 34 11 9 14 40 40 0
1downarrow red.png 15 CD Aviación 32 34 8 8 18 31 53 -22
1downarrow red.png 16 AD Orcasitas 31 34 8 7 19 35 64 -29
1downarrow red.png 17 CD Villarejo 29 34 6 11 17 27 50 -23
1downarrow red.png 18 CD Humanes 25 34 6 7 21 35 75 -40

Primera Aficionados

Group 1

[3]

- Pos. Team Pts P W D L G+ G- DG
1uparrow green.png 1 Torrelodones CF 72 34 20 12 2 81 32 49
1uparrow green.png 2 Villanueva del Pardillo 66 34 19 9 6 54 24 30
3 Fundación CD Recuerdo 62 34 19 5 10 77 56 21
4 F. Alcobendas Sport B 59 34 17 8 9 59 41 18
5 S.S. de los Reyes B 54 34 16 6 12 71 57 14
6 DAV Santa Ana B 51 34 14 9 11 64 50 14
7 Dinamo de Estrecho 50 34 15 5 14 66 69 -3
8 Pozuelo de Alarcón B 48 34 14 6 14 66 63 3
9 AD Colmenar Viejo B 47 34 12 11 11 56 55 1
10 CD Dehesa Vieja 46 34 13 7 14 48 45 3
11 CD Galapagar 46 34 14 4 16 50 62 -12
12 Retamar 43 34 12 7 15 55 67 -12
13 CD La Resaca 42 34 12 6 16 49 56 -7
14 Unión Las Rozas 42 34 12 6 16 40 42 -2
1downarrow red.png 15 Tres Cantos B 37 34 11 4 19 42 82 -40
1downarrow red.png 16 CD Tetuán 36 34 9 9 16 43 67 -24
1downarrow red.png 17 CD Carranza 35 34 10 5 19 60 81 -21
1downarrow red.png 18 EF Siete Picos 20 34 5 5 24 57 89 -32

Group 2

[4]

- Pos. Team Pts P W D L G+ G- DG
1uparrow green.png 1 CD Mejoreño 73 34 22 7 5 64 31 33
1uparrow green.png 2 CD Dosa 72 34 22 6 6 85 36 49
3 EF Periso 65 34 19 8 7 51 34 17
4 EF Vicálvaro 64 34 19 7 8 88 43 45
5 Complutense Nadador 62 34 20 2 12 73 43 30
6 ACD Canillas 58 34 17 7 10 58 42 16
7 AD Torrejón CF B 57 34 17 6 11 53 44 9
8 Atlético Velilla 47 34 13 8 13 68 57 11
9 CD Belvis 47 34 14 5 15 62 68 -6
10 AD La Meca de Rivas 46 34 13 7 14 61 54 7
11 CD Santa Eugenia 45 34 13 6 15 45 55 -10
12 CD Avance 41 34 11 8 15 54 61 -7
13 San Pedro Prosperidad 40 34 11 7 16 48 60 -12
14 Arganda B 39 34 11 6 17 60 71 -11
1downarrow red.png 15 CD Barajas 38 34 10 8 16 46 56 -10
1downarrow red.png 16 AD Villa Rosa 31 34 9 4 21 37 78 -41
1downarrow red.png 17 CD Venecia Dist. IV 20 34 5 5 24 38 97 -59
1downarrow red.png 18 FC Alba Henares (R) 18 34 5 3 26 23 84 -61

Group 3

[5]

- Pos. Team Pts P W D L G+ G- DG
1uparrow green.png 1 Real Aranjuez 82 34 25 7 2 80 18 62
1uparrow green.png 2 CD Leganés B 73 34 21 10 3 65 14 51
3 San Martín de la Vega 66 34 19 9 6 74 29 45
4 Inter de Valdemoro 62 34 18 8 8 60 35 25
5 Santa María del Pilar 61 34 18 7 9 59 39 20
6 Racing Villaverde 56 34 16 8 10 48 43 5
7 CD Fortuna B 55 34 16 7 11 66 38 28
8 AD Áncora 53 34 15 8 11 59 44 15
9 Atlético Pinto B 51 34 14 9 11 57 40 17
10 CD Villaconejos 51 34 14 9 11 50 38 12
11 AD Alhóndiga 48 34 13 9 12 53 42 11
12 UD Getafe III 45 34 13 6 15 49 49 0
13 Águilas Moratalaz 43 34 12 7 15 49 53 -4
14 ED Moratalaz B 39 34 11 6 17 47 59 -12
1downarrow red.png 15 CD Tajamar [1] 21 34 7 3 24 40 126 -86
1downarrow red.png 16 AJDC La Mancha 19 34 5 4 25 51 106 -55
1downarrow red.png 17 CD San Cristóbal 15 34 2 9 23 25 96 -71
1downarrow red.png 18 San Juan Zarzaquemada 10 34 2 4 28 29 92 -63
Promotion Direct relegation

Group 4

[6]

- Pos. Team Pts P W D L G+ G- DG
1uparrow green.png 1 EFMO Boadilla 75 34 23 6 5 81 28 53
1uparrow green.png 2 Parla Escuela 72 34 21 9 4 74 42 52
3 CD Los Yébenes S.B. 70 34 21 7 6 75 31 44
4 RCD Carabanchel 60 34 18 6 10 64 44 20
5 Iberia Torrejón 60 34 18 6 10 64 47 17
6 CDE La Avanzada 55 34 16 7 11 70 50 20
7 CDE Lugo 51 34 15 6 13 64 54 10
8 Atlético Valdeiglesias 50 34 15 5 14 52 50 2
9 AD Parque Europa 45 34 13 6 15 44 42 2
10 CD Sevilla La Nueva 43 34 13 4 17 54 74 -16
11 Boadilla 41 34 11 8 15 54 67 -13
12 CD Campamento 40 34 12 4 18 46 69 -23
13 AD Parla B 40 34 10 10 14 51 63 -12
14 CD Alzola 38 34 11 5 18 56 65 -9
1downarrow red.png 15 AD Villaviciosa B 37 34 10 7 17 41 54 -13
1downarrow red.png 16 CF Cenicientos 35 34 10 5 19 52 94 -42
1downarrow red.png 17 CDA Navalcarnero B 30 34 7 9 18 51 69 -18
1downarrow red.png 18 CD Cubas 19 34 5 4 25 32 102 -71

Segunda Aficionados

Group 1

[7]

- Pos. Team Pts P W D L G+ G-
1uparrow green.png 1 Recreativo Soto del Real 74 34 22 8 4 97 39
1uparrow green.png 2 UD San Lorenzo 70 34 20 10 4 90 46
3 CD La Cañada 70 34 21 7 6 80 37
4 Pozuelo-Sorolla C 62 34 18 8 8 81 48
5 Atlético Villalba 61 34 18 7 9 61 38
6 CD Cultural K-2 54 34 14 12 8 78 48
7 Cerceda CF 49 34 14 7 13 64 48
8 Atlético Cercedilla 47 34 13 8 13 55 64
9 Unión de Aravaca 45 34 11 12 11 58 57
10 Majadahonda Afar-4 44 34 12 8 14 46 62
11 CD El Escorial 43 34 12 7 15 60 72
12 AD Calasanz 41 34 11 8 15 41 50
13 CD Valdemorillo 40 34 10 10 14 55 60
14 Torrelodones CF B 39 34 11 6 17 49 64
15 CD Alpedrete 39 34 11 6 17 42 55
16 Collado Villalba B 37 34 10 7 17 79 79
1downarrow red.png 17 Moralzarzal CF 30 34 7 9 18 59 89
1downarrow red.png 18 AD El Pardo -4 [2] 34 0 2 32 29 168

Group 2

[8]

- Pos. Team Pts P W D L G+ G-
1uparrow green.png 1 AD Fundación 77 32 24 5 3 85 41
1uparrow green.png 2 Juventud Sanse 76 32 25 1 6 83 35
3 CDC Virgen Paloma 74 32 24 2 6 93 40
4 Celtic Castilla 71 32 21 8 3 89 37
5 CF San Agustín[1] 57 32 19 3 10 72 44
6 ADC Lacoma 44 32 13 5 14 73 81
7 Galáctico Pegaso C 42 32 13 3 16 70 72
8 CD La Cabrera-Lozoyuela 41 32 12 5 15 80 81
9 Rayo del Pilar 38 32 10 8 14 43 58
10 CD Fuencarral 36 32 10 6 16 49 57
11 Spartac Manoteras 36 32 11 3 18 52 81
12 Atlético Ciencias 36 32 11 3 18 62 71
13 Atlético Alcobendas 34 32 9 7 16 61 79
14 AD Alcobendas B 32 32 8 8 16 46 64
15 Atlético Chopera [1] 29 32 9 5 18 70 89
16 CF Santa Elena [1] 21 32 6 6 20 47 97
1downarrow red.png 17 CD Molareño 21 32 5 6 21 36 84
18 Tres Cantos C (R)[3] - - - - - - -

Group 3

[9]

- Pos. Team Pts P W D L G+ G-
1uparrow green.png 1 CD San Roque EFF 76 32 24 4 4 101 36
1uparrow green.png 2 Roma CF 67 32 21 4 7 89 58
3 AD EMT 64 32 21 1 10 89 51
4 AD Esperanza 62 32 19 5 8 69 47
5 EF Concepción 60 32 18 6 8 70 39
6 CF Valdeolmos 54 32 15 9 8 76 46
7 CD Valdetorres 54 32 15 9 8 74 63
8 CD Daganzo 46 32 13 7 12 55 49
9 Alameda de Osuna EF 43 32 12 7 13 60 60
10 Camarma CF 40 32 12 4 16 74 72
11 CD Occidente 40 32 10 10 12 62 74
12 CD Algete 39 32 10 9 13 69 74
13 Escuder San Pascual 32 32 9 5 18 56 82
14 CF Amisport 30 32 8 6 18 47 68
15 CD Meco 26 32 7 5 20 55 87
16 Dinámica Hortaleza 16 32 4 4 24 37 97
1downarrow red.png 17 CD Serracines [1] 15 32 5 3 24 48 128
1downarrow red.png 18 UD Españoleto (R) - - - - - - -

Group 4

[10]

- Pos. Team Pts P W D L G+ G-
1uparrow green.png 1 CD Coslada B 83 34 25 8 1 86 25
1uparrow green.png 2 ADPI Rivas 78 34 24 6 4 100 32
3 CD Covibar 74 34 23 5 6 84 25
4 CD Villarejo 69 64 34 20 4 10 74 40
5 CD Tajo Fuentidueña 59 34 18 5 11 84 60
6 AD Naya 57 34 16 9 9 81 52
7 AD Henares D.IV 48 34 15 3 16 56 65
8 Juventud Torrejón 46 34 13 7 14 64 89
9 CF Campo Real 45 34 13 6 15 56 51
10 Hermanos Barral C.F. 45 34 14 3 17 67 65
11 E.D. Fútbol de Torres 42 34 11 9 14 60 60
12 C.D. Morata 37 34 11 4 19 53 83
13 Atlético Velilla B 36 34 9 9 16 46 71
14 E.F.Atl.Agr. Espinilla Coslada 35 34 9 8 17 44 68
15 Atlético Alcalá 34 34 9 7 18 56 90
16 Futuro San Francisco 33 34 9 6 19 54 91
1downarrow red.png 17 Torrejón Athletic C.F. 22 34 5 7 22 48 102
1downarrow red.png 18 C.F. Rayo 70[1] 18 34 3 12 19 47 91

Group 5

[11]

- Pos. Team Pts P W D L G+ G-
1uparrow green.png 1 San Pascual Montp. 74 34 23 5 6 83 48
1uparrow green.png 2 C.D. Las Cadenas 74 34 24 2 8 88 45
3 ADEPO-Palomeras 70 34 22 4 8 86 51
4 C.D. Goya 69 34 21 6 7 72 41
5 Doba Salud y Ahorro 68 34 20 8 6 95 52
6 A.V. La Chimenea 61 34 19 4 11 75 49
7 C.D. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES 57 34 17 6 11 80 56
8 ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ALMUDENA 57 34 17 6 11 86 66
9 A.D. GIGANTES 53 34 16 5 13 69 56
10 CLUB JUVENTUD ELIPA [1] 46 34 14 7 13 67 81
11 SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO "A" 46 34 14 4 16 74 66
12 SIMANCAS C.F. 35 34 10 5 19 54 77
13 RACING ROCIO DE VALLECAS 33 34 9 6 19 59 86
14 U.D. LA PAZ VALLEHERMOSO 33 34 8 9 17 49 65
15 ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER "A" 33 34 10 3 21 64 99
16 C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS 31 34 9 4 21 78 100
1downarrow red.png 17 ATLETICO MACHALA (R) [1] 17 34 6 2 26 33 93
1downarrow red.png 18 E.D.M. SAN BLAS 11 34 3 2 29 50 131

Group 6

[12]

- Pos. Team Pts P W D L G+ G-
1uparrow green.png 1 CANTERA F.C. "A" 74 34 22 8 4 93 43
1uparrow green.png 2 C.D.C. COMERCIAL 73 34 23 4 7 97 52
3 C.D. SAN VIATOR 71 34 21 8 5 74 35
4 C.D. JUVENTUD LOS CARMENES 68 34 21 5 8 96 64
5 A.D. BUENAVISTA CASTILLA 63 34 19 6 9 94 63
6 C.D. SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA 63 34 19 6 9 74 44
7 C.D. BATAN 56 34 16 8 10 60 50
8 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL CARABANCHEL 50 34 14 8 12 69 69
9 C.D. LUCERO-LINCES 49 34 14 7 13 72 59
10 C.F. AGUILAS DEL LUCERO "A" 44 34 12 8 14 48 53
11 UNION DEPORTIVA GETAFE III "B" 43 34 13 4 17 63 76
12 A.D.C. BRUNETE "A" 40 34 12 4 18 77 82
13 C.D. RAYO LA CIERVA 40 34 11 7 16 89 107
14 C.D. EL BIERZO 36 34 10 6 18 56 75
15 II MILENIO INMOBILIARIA V.C.CF 28 34 8 4 22 50 87
16 CLUB SERTEC EL RASTRO 27 34 8 3 23 55 104
1downarrow red.png 17 A.V. LA CHIMENEA "B" 23 34 7 2 25 50 92
1downarrow red.png 18 UNION MANZANARES C.F. 20 34 6 2 26 42 104

Group 7

[13]

- Pos. Team Pts P W D L G+ G-
1uparrow green.png 1 C.D. CENTELLA 77 34 24 5 5 80 41
1uparrow green.png 2 C.F. SERRANILLOS 74 34 22 8 4 76 38
3 ATLETICO PARLA 70 34 21 7 6 68 35
4 C.D. SITIO DE ARANJUEZ 70 34 22 4 8 94 47
5 C.D. CIEMPOZUELOS "B" 63 34 19 6 9 78 51
6 C.D. PARQUE VERDE 59 34 16 11 7 68 45
7 C.D. ASOC.VEC. SAN NICASIO "A" 56 34 16 8 10 73 55
8 A.D.UNION CARRASCAL "A" 53 34 17 2 15 78 56
9 NUEVO VERSALLES LORANCA 44 34 11 11 12 54 58
10 C.F. TORREJON DE LA CALZADA 41 34 12 5 17 57 58
11 C.D. LUGO FUENLABRADA "B" 41 34 12 5 17 47 62
12 A.D.Y C. PINTO 39 34 9 12 13 52 57
13 C.D. VERSALLES WILLIS 39 34 10 9 15 58 87
14 RAYO ALUA C.F. "A" 37 34 10 7 17 61 71
15 C.D. CASTILLA FUENLABRADA 37 34 10 7 17 55 71
16 C.D. EL CHULETON-PANADES 27 34 8 3 23 60 97
1downarrow red.png 17 RACING PARLA C.D. 21 34 5 6 23 47 95
1downarrow red.png 18 ATº CIEMPOZUELOS LOS PEQUES (R) 3 [2] 34 1 6 27 23 105

Group 8

[14]

- Pos. Team Pts P W D L G+ G-
1uparrow green.png 1 OLIMPICO LISBOA DE ALCORCON "A" 79 34 25 4 5 112 45
1uparrow green.png 2 TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCON "B" 74 34 24 2 8 90 52
3 C.D. JUVENTUD U.R.J.C. 72 34 22 6 6 85 29
4 C.D. VILLA DEL PRADO 64 34 20 4 10 95 54
5 E.F.M.O. BOADILLA "B" 64 34 19 7 8 76 40
6 U.D. ARROYOMOLINOS "B" 63 34 19 6 9 74 53
7 E.F.M. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO 55 34 17 4 13 79 59
8 C.D. NAVAS DEL REY 53 34 17 2 15 75 74
9 C.D. SYDNEY 42 34 12 6 16 64 78
10 ROBLEDO C.F. 41 34 12 5 17 55 71
11 A.D. UNION CARRASCAL "B" 40 34 11 7 16 58 65
12 BOADILLA C.F. "B" 40 34 11 7 16 66 72
13 A.D.C. PARQUE MAYOR 39 34 10 9 15 69 74
14 NTRA. SRA. DE LOS REMEDIOS 39 34 11 6 17 56 77
15 C.D.CHAPINERIA 39 34 11 6 17 66 74
16 C.D. ARROYOMOLINOS TORREON 38 34 12 2 20 51 83
1downarrow red.png 17 C.F. HOGAR-70 "A" 21 34 5 6 23 47 114
1downarrow red.png 18 C.D. ALDEA DEL FRESNO 8 34 1 5 28 33 137

Tercera Aficionados

Group 1

Pos Team Pts P. W. D. L. GF. GA. Penalty Pts 1 F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO "B" 70 30 22 4 4 100 38 0 2 HOYO DE MANZANARES C.D.H. 60 30 18 6 6 104 51 0 3 SPORTING COLMENAR VIEJO 59 30 18 5 7 83 50 0 4 A.D. CALASANZ POZUELO "B" 53 30 16 5 9 64 48 0 5 U.D. COLMENAREJO 51 30 13 12 5 55 44 0 6 C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA 42 30 13 6 11 58 62 3 7 MADRID V 42 30 13 3 14 76 93 0 8 C.D. PARAGUAY COLMENAR VIEJO (BAJA) 41 30 14 5 11 71 60 6 9 C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA 41 30 11 8 11 77 73 0 10 C.D. GALAPAGAR "B" 39 30 12 3 15 56 55 0 11 UNION LAS ROZAS C.F. "B" 36 30 11 3 16 47 58 0 12 BECERRIL ATLETICO 35 30 12 2 16 53 70 3 13 A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES 33 30 9 9 12 48 61 3 14 C.D. AIR RAIL ARAVACA 31 30 10 1 19 50 88 0 15 C.D. PUERTA DE MADRID 20 30 6 2 22 56 87 0 16 C.D. ISLAS TRES CANTOS 12 30 2 6 22 42 102 0

Group 2

Pos Team Pts P. W. D. L. GF. GA. Penalty Pts 1 C.D. VALDEACEDERAS FUTBOL 85 34 26 7 1 136 37 0 2 CLUB FUENTELARREYNA 84 34 26 6 2 121 40 0 3 C.D. SANTA MARIA CARIDAD 78 34 25 3 6 117 49 0 4 ARAVACA C.F. "B" 68 34 20 8 6 84 37 0 5 CLUB SAN AGUSTIN 67 34 21 7 6 87 54 3 6 A.D. FUNDACION "B" 65 34 20 5 9 84 63 0 7 C.D. MASRIVER 57 34 17 6 11 94 56 0 8 A.D. CIRINGANILLOS 52 34 15 7 12 94 82 0 9 COLEGIO EL PRADO "B" 51 34 16 3 15 84 83 0 10 C.D. ACADEMIA QZ (BAJA) 42 34 12 6 16 70 90 0 11 C.D. DIEGO DE COVARRUBIAS 39 34 11 6 17 69 80 0 12 GSA-MERCEDES C.F. 33 34 10 6 18 56 103 3 13 A.D.C. LACOMA "B" 33 34 9 6 19 51 84 0 14 NTRA.SRA.BUEN CONSEJO 33 34 9 6 19 68 94 0 15 F.C. INTER DEL PILAR 28 34 8 4 22 57 100 0 16 C.D. RAMON GOMEZ DE LA SERNA 20 34 6 5 23 61 137 3 17 C.D. ALONSO CANO 13 34 3 4 27 61 124 0 18 C.D. INTER DE TETUAN (BAJA) 3 34 3 3 28 42 123 9

Group 3

Pos Team Pts P. W. D. L. GF. GA. Penalty Pts 1 C. BALOMPIE EL VELLON 76 32 24 4 4 123 36 0 2 SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE 76 32 24 4 4 79 23 0 3 ATLETICO CONCILIO MERINERO 71 32 22 5 5 104 49 0 4 FUENTE EL SAZ 66 32 20 6 6 85 32 0 5 C.D. MONTENEBRO 61 32 19 4 9 88 56 0 6 C.D. PEDREZUELA 57 32 16 9 7 89 49 0 7 SHARKS F.C. 52 32 15 7 10 76 45 0 8 C.F.ATLETICO STO.DOMINGO 47 32 15 2 15 74 71 0 9 C.F. ALALPARDO 45 32 12 9 11 70 68 0 10 ALDOVEA 36 32 11 3 18 71 101 0 11 INTERNACIONAL ALCOBENDAS F.C. 35 32 11 5 16 59 70 3 12 C.D. MUNICIPAL AJALVIR 28 32 7 7 18 52 100 0 13 C.D. TALAMANCA 26 32 7 5 20 50 94 0 14 A.D. LA VEGA DE ALCOBENDAS 26 32 8 2 22 46 97 0 15 C.D. ATLETICO BELVIS 24 32 7 3 22 62 113 0 16 A.C.R. AVENIDA 21 32 7 3 22 49 84 3 17 ULJAR CONSTRUCCIONES C.F. 16 32 6 4 22 48 137 6

Group 4

Pos Team Pts P. W. D. L. GF. GA. Penalty Pts 1 C.D. OLIMPICO ROSILLO-75 84 34 27 3 4 117 36 0 2 C.D. CANILLAS "B" 81 34 25 6 3 107 26 0 3 C.D. HORTALEZA 79 34 25 4 5 101 49 0 4 A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA 76 34 25 1 8 98 38 0 5 C.R. GUINDALERA 72 34 23 3 8 111 45 0 6 C.F. CATEDRA 60 34 19 3 12 101 66 0 7 E.F. UNION VALLEAGUADO C.F. 59 34 17 8 9 80 41 0 8 ESC.FUT. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA 51 34 14 9 11 65 68 0 9 S.A.D. ALTAMIRA 47 34 14 5 15 78 78 0 10 COLEGIO EL PRADO "A" 46 34 13 7 14 73 96 0 11 PAKOPOLIDIS C.F. 43 34 13 4 17 68 77 0 12 A.D. ESPERANZA "B" 40 34 10 10 14 60 76 0 13 S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE 34 34 10 4 20 58 93 0 14 A.J.D.C. LA MANCHA "B" 28 34 8 4 22 61 102 0 15 C.D. A. STIINTATEA UNIVERSITATEA 27 34 8 3 23 55 105 0 16 C.D. OLIMPICO DE HORTALEZA 24 34 7 3 24 55 126 0 17 C.F. RAYO-70 "B" 18 34 5 3 26 45 112 0 18 BARRIO AEROPUERTO-NAUTILUS 5 34 2 2 30 29 128 3

Group 5

Pos Team Pts P. W. D. L. GF. GA. Penalty Pts 1 C.D. LOECHES "B" 86 34 27 5 2 115 32 0 2 ATLETICO LOECHES 76 34 24 4 6 126 74 0 3 C.D. PARACUELLOS 75 34 23 6 5 120 59 0 4 RACING C.F. VERACRUZ 70 34 22 4 8 84 48 0 5 U.D. NUEVO MEJORADA 66 34 20 6 8 88 49 0 6 E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "B" 59 34 18 5 11 103 84 0 7 C.D. MADRID II 58 34 17 7 10 97 75 0 8 SPORTING ALCALA 51 34 15 6 13 87 90 0 9 A.D. JUVENTUD TORREJON "B" 50 34 14 8 12 89 79 0 10 PEÑA TORREJONENSE SAN ISIDRO 42 34 12 6 16 67 73 0 11 U.D. VILLAR DEL OLMO 38 34 10 8 16 86 99 0 12 A.D. LA PLATA TORREJON 36 34 10 6 18 74 93 0 13 A.D.A. TOLEDO OLIVOS C.F. 32 34 8 8 18 70 96 0 14 C.D. VENECIA DISTRITO IV BAR PEÑALVER "B" 29 34 8 5 21 61 113 0 15 S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR 26 34 6 8 20 51 105 0 16 A.D. NUEVO BAZTAN 25 34 6 10 18 79 125 3 17 COLCOMPLU C.F. 21 34 6 3 25 55 99 0 18 INTERMAQUINAS F.C. 19 34 7 1 26 58 117 3

Group 6

Pos Team Pts P. W. D. L. GF. GA. Penalty Pts 1 VALLECAS C.F. "B" 75 32 24 3 5 146 41 0 2 C.D.C. OFIGEVI "B" 72 32 22 6 4 114 55 0 3 ATLETICO NACIONAL DE MADRID 66 32 20 6 6 75 40 0 4 CENTRO DEPORTIVO VALLECAS 65 32 21 2 9 111 52 0 5 ESC.FUT. LOS PINOS MORATALAZ 62 32 19 5 8 106 53 0 6 A.D. DINAMO SPORT MADRID 54 32 16 6 10 61 53 0 7 A.D. COSMOS HURACAN 51 32 15 6 11 88 74 0 8 AA.VV. LA NUEVA ELIPA 46 32 13 7 12 82 72 0 9 ASOC.DEP.CULT. SANFER (BAJA) "B" 44 32 15 5 12 76 75 6 10 E.M.F. AGUILAS MORATALAZ "B" 39 32 11 6 15 63 77 0 11 AA.VV. LOS ROSALES 39 32 12 3 17 78 83 0 12 RACING SAN BLAS C.F. 36 32 10 6 16 69 95 0 13 ABSOLUT SPORT 31 32 8 7 17 74 93 0 14 C.D. RACING DE MORATALAZ 30 32 10 6 16 48 69 6 15 CLUB POLIGONO H SAN BLAS 24 32 6 9 17 57 95 3 16 FILTROS CARTES C.F. 20 32 5 5 22 64 112 0 17 ROJO Y BLANCO C.F. "A" 3 32 1 0 31 30 203 0

Group 7

Pos Team Pts P. W. D. L. GF. GA. Penalty Pts 1 C.D. COLMENAR DE OREJA "B" 75 34 22 9 3 107 45 0 2 A.D. FUTBOL SALA CHINCHON 72 34 21 9 4 108 39 0 3 C.D. MADRID VI 71 34 23 2 9 126 74 0 4 C.D. ESTREMERA 65 34 20 5 9 96 65 0 5 A.D. ALHONDIGA "B" 65 34 20 5 9 89 56 0 6 C.D. VALDELAGUNA 58 34 16 10 8 67 51 0 7 ESC. MUN. FUT. TIELMES 57 34 16 9 9 82 55 0 8 REC. CULTURAL NUEVO BERCIAL 55 34 17 4 13 85 67 0 9 SAN MARTIN DE LA VEGA C.F. "B" 51 34 14 9 11 72 60 0 10 C.D. PSG JUVENTUD CANARIO 48 34 15 6 13 66 57 3 11 C.D. CARABAÑA 45 34 12 9 13 61 77 0 12 A.D.C. BRUNETE "B" 41 34 11 8 15 67 90 0 13 S.A.D. A.V. CASERIO PERALES 35 34 10 5 19 59 94 0 14 C.F. UPPLE'S LA CIERVA 30 34 8 6 20 61 103 0 15 CHINCHON C.F. 27 34 6 9 19 55 82 0 16 SPORTING BELMONTEÑO 23 34 6 5 23 68 123 0 17 A.D. EL NORTE EUROFIN (BAJA) 21 34 5 6 23 65 131 0 18 C.D. ORUSCO 12 34 3 6 25 43 108 3

Group 8

Pos Team Pts P. W. D. L. GF. GA. Penalty Pts 1 E. F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "A" 70 30 22 4 4 98 39 0 2 A.D. ORCASITAS "B" 67 30 21 4 5 99 39 0 3 PROMESAS VALDEMORO C.F. 61 30 19 4 7 78 46 0 4 C.D. CASA DE BOLIVIA 61 30 19 4 7 114 49 0 5 C.D. ALCOTAN 56 30 16 8 6 67 38 0 6 C.D. COLONIA ZOFIO 47 30 14 5 11 70 56 0 7 SPARTAK MADRID C.F. 46 30 15 4 11 86 79 3 8 ATLETICO CLUB DE SOCIOS 45 30 14 3 13 68 62 0 9 A.V. LA CHIMENEA "C" 38 30 10 8 12 61 68 0 10 C.D. ORCASUR SIN FRONTERAS 35 30 13 5 12 74 74 9 11 A.D. PRADERA SAN ISIDRO (BAJA) 33 30 10 6 14 61 68 3 12 ESC. FUT. VALDEMORO 33 30 10 3 17 65 90 0 13 C.D. FERILAN "B" 24 30 8 0 22 38 94 0 14 LOS PAISAS F.C. 21 30 5 6 19 41 91 0 15 C.D. EL PARQUE COMILLAS 20 30 7 2 21 70 114 3 16 C.D. BOLIVIA 0 30 4 0 26 37 120 12

Group 9

Pos Team Pts P. W. D. L. GF. GA. Penalty Pts 1 C.D. LATINA 79 32 26 1 5 126 47 0 2 A.D. PIQUEÑAS 75 32 23 6 3 93 38 0 3 REAL C.D. CARABANCHEL "B" 65 32 20 5 7 86 52 0 4 C.D. VIRGEN DEL PUERTO 62 32 19 5 8 71 48 0 5 C.F. PARQUE ONDARRETA 58 32 17 7 8 74 51 0 6 C.F. HOGAR-70 "B" 58 32 17 7 8 79 56 0 7 S.A.D. MARIANISTAS AMOROS 56 32 17 5 10 88 66 0 8 AA.VV. LOS CARMENES 54 32 16 6 10 109 88 0 9 A.D. PARQUE EUROPA "B" 51 32 15 6 11 62 54 0 10 C.D. ATLETICO CAÑADA 50 32 16 2 14 94 77 0 11 CANTERA F.C. "B" 37 32 11 4 17 71 75 0 12 OLIMPICO LISBOA DE ALCORCON "B" 36 32 11 3 18 60 73 0 13 C.D. FERILAN "A" 26 32 7 5 20 61 101 0 14 C.D. PLATA 24 32 6 6 20 53 90 0 15 C.F.D. ELIDA OLIMPIA 18 32 5 3 24 47 110 0 16 C.F. AGUILAS DEL LUCERO "B" 15 32 4 3 25 38 101 0 17 C.D. LOS INCAS DE MADRID (BAJA) -1 32 4 2 26 31 116 15

Group 10

Pos Team Pts P. W. D. L. GF. GA. Penalty Pts 1 A.D. SPORTING BAZAN 72 32 22 6 4 98 42 0 2 A.D.C.R. LEMANS 72 32 23 3 6 90 30 0 3 P.M. LA MAQUETA "A" 72 32 23 3 6 116 39 0 4 ATLETICO NUEVO VERSALLES LORANCA 71 32 21 8 3 104 46 0 5 A.D. PARQUE PICASSO 66 32 20 6 6 103 39 0 6 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA MIRAFLOR 59 32 18 5 9 75 38 0 7 C.D. INTER FUENLABRADA 57 32 18 3 11 80 57 0 8 C.F. SAN ESTEBAN 55 32 17 4 11 80 60 0 9 C.D. ROCIO LEGANES 54 32 16 6 10 84 67 0 10 C.D.E. LOS LEGANENSES-EL PUERTO 45 32 12 9 11 61 51 0 11 NEW TEAM FUENLA 28 32 8 4 20 59 88 0 12 RAYO ALUA C.F. "B" 27 32 6 9 17 53 101 0 13 C.D. GREDOS 27 32 8 3 21 63 113 0 14 ATLETICO TRABENCO ZARZAQUEMADA 25 32 7 4 21 56 87 0 15 C.D. ASOC.VEC. SAN NICASIO "B" 22 32 4 10 18 39 89 0 16 A.D. RAYO 13 ESCUELA 11 32 3 2 27 35 162 0 17 F.C. ZARZAQUEMADA 8 32 1 5 26 34 121 0

Group 11

- Pos. Team Pts P W D L G+ G-
1 MADRID IV 79 34 26 1 7 125 68
2 C.D. CASARRUBUELOS 74 34 23 5 6 98 53
3 C.D. EL ALAMO "B" 72 34 22 6 6 120 68
4 SAN PEDRO DE HUMANES 65 34 21 2 11 125 83
5 C.D. MALVARROSA 63 34 18 9 7 106 67
6 UNION DEPORTIVO MOSTOLES 63 34 20 3 11 93 63
7 C.D. LA AVANZADA "B" 59 34 19 2 13 88 78
8 C.D. VILLAMANTA 58 34 17 7 10 89 64
9 CASTILLA ANTUSANA MOSTOLES 56 34 17 5 12 102 80
10 C.D. VILLAMANTILLA 51 34 15 6 13 100 89
11 C.D. CULTURAL BATRES 41 34 12 5 17 97 123
12 A.C.D. ENTIERGAL 36 34 11 3 20 86 115
13 C.D. EL ARROYO DE COLMENAR 34 34 10 4 20 70 99
14 A.D. CADALSO 32 [1] 34 10 5 19 66 107
15 RACING DOS DE MAYO MOSTOLES 26 [1] 34 8 5 21 81 128
16 F.C. PELAYOS 23 34 6 5 23 58 104
17 CLUB MOSTOLES CITY (R) 20 [2] 34 8 2 24 41 79
18 C.F. CENICIENTOS (R) "B" 15 34 4 3 27 37 114

Notes

  1. ^ a b c d e f g h i j 3 penalty points
  2. ^ a b c 6 penalty points
  3. ^ Retired before the season started

References


Wikimedia Foundation. 2010.

Look at other dictionaries:

  • Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol in the Community of Madrid 2007–08 — The season 2007 2008 in the Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol in the Community of Madrid : Categoría Preferente de Aficionados de la Comunidad de Madrid, 2 Groups of 18 teams (Level 5) Primera Categoría de Aficionados de la Comunidad de Madrid …   Wikipedia

  • Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol 2008–09 — Season 2008 2009 in the Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol of Spain. Community Galicia Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol in Galicia 2008 09 Asturias Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol in Asturias …   Wikipedia

  • Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol 2007–08 — Season 2007 2008 in the Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol of Spain. Community Galicia Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol in Galicia 2007 08 Asturias Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol in Asturias …   Wikipedia

  • Getafe — Para otros usos de este término, véase Getafe (desambiguación). Getafe …   Wikipedia Español

  • Campeonato Regional Centro — Campeonato Centro (also known as Trofeos Mancomunados from 1932 to 1936) was the most important regional football competition for clubs based in the community of Madrid in the first half of the 20th century. Contents 1 History 1.1 Format changes… …   Wikipedia

  • Wikiproyecto:España — Wikiproyecto España ¡Bienvenidos! Atajo …   Wikipedia Español

  • CD El Álamo — El Álamo Full name Club Deportivo El Álamo Founded 1974 Ground Facundo Rivas, El Álamo …   Wikipedia

  • DAV Santa Ana — Santa Ana Full name Deportivo Asociación de Vecinos Santa Ana Founded 1974 Ground Santa Ana …   Wikipedia

  • CD Ciempozuelos — Ciempozuelos Full name Club Deportivo Ciempozuelos Founded 1968 Ground Nuevo Municipal …   Wikipedia

  • Manchester United Football Club — Manchester United Nombre completo Manchester United Football Club Apodo(s) The Red Devils[1] (Los diablos rojos)[2] …   Wikipedia Español


Share the article and excerpts

Direct link
Do a right-click on the link above
and select “Copy Link”

We are using cookies for the best presentation of our site. Continuing to use this site, you agree with this.